VOLLEY PACKO
 

Te spelen matchen

Rangschikking

U17 meisjes regionaal C


 Ploeg# wed3-0 of 3-13-20-3 of 1-32-3sets gewsets verlpntFF
M17RC
1.VKt TORHOUT (+)22201106411620
2.VC PACKO ZEDELGEM B22163305819540
3.DAVOLO LOPPEM22142515325470
4. VOLLEY TEAM DAMME VZW22140535028450
5.HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE22111644635390
6.VOLLEY OUDENBURG-GISTEL (+)2293734340360
7.VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE B (+)22931004641330
8.GIDAS GITS22811033744290
9.SLOVO VOLLEY BRUGGE (+)22721123544270
10.VOLLEY BREDENE (+)22411701754140
11.VC PACKO ZEDELGEM A2211191126360
12.VOLLEY DE HAAN221020176431
Submenu

Beker
Kalender
Rangschikking
Spelerslijsten
Sporthallen

Login

Gebruikersnaam


Wachtwoord



Deze maand jarig

01/05 Casier Lies (26 jaar)
05/05 Verhaeghe Lenka (20 jaar)
06/05 Steen Vital (20 jaar)
07/05 Beuselinck Wim (31 jaar)
07/05 Haeghebaert Jan (49 jaar)
08/05 Beuselinck Jelle (30 jaar)
08/05 Lust Roel (19 jaar)
13/05 Van Riet Johan (60 jaar)
14/05 Dayer Karel (28 jaar)
15/05 Casier John (56 jaar)
18/05 Vanhee Wout (16 jaar)
19/05 Willem Pieter (13 jaar)
21/05 Buffel Bo (12 jaar)
22/05 Demarée Liselotte (19 jaar)
22/05 Schotte Astrid (29 jaar)
23/05 Cappon Nele (31 jaar)
24/05 Bolle Eline (13 jaar)


Scheidsrechers jeugd

Spelerslijsten