VOLLEY PACKO
 

Te spelen matchen

Rangschikking

2e divisie heren C


 Ploeg# wed3-0 of 3-13-20-3 of 1-32-3sets gewsets verlpntFF
1H
1.VC PACKO ZEDELGEM A2220101657630
2.VT ROKAVO ROLLEGEM-KAPELLE22134235828500
3.VKt TORHOUT22105614937410
4.VC DE BEERLANDERS BEERNEM A22112904336370
5.OOIVO OOIGEM221001023744320
6.VOLLEY BREDENE22831014043310
7.VC PACKO ZEDELGEM B2273844245310
8.BEOBANK CITIVO GITS22911203541290
9.ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B22601153350230
10.Par-Ky MENEN B22521233351220
11.ROEPOVO POPERINGE B22611323152220
12.OLVA BRUGGE B22411612355150
Submenu

Beker
Kalender
Rangschikking
Spelerslijsten
Sporthallen

Login

Gebruikersnaam


Wachtwoord



Deze maand jarig

01/05 Casier Lies (26 jaar)
05/05 Verhaeghe Lenka (20 jaar)
06/05 Steen Vital (20 jaar)
07/05 Beuselinck Wim (31 jaar)
07/05 Haeghebaert Jan (49 jaar)
08/05 Beuselinck Jelle (30 jaar)
08/05 Lust Roel (19 jaar)
13/05 Van Riet Johan (60 jaar)
14/05 Dayer Karel (28 jaar)
15/05 Casier John (56 jaar)
18/05 Vanhee Wout (16 jaar)
19/05 Willem Pieter (13 jaar)
21/05 Buffel Bo (12 jaar)
22/05 Demarée Liselotte (19 jaar)
22/05 Schotte Astrid (29 jaar)
23/05 Cappon Nele (31 jaar)
24/05 Bolle Eline (13 jaar)


Scheidsrechers jeugd

Spelerslijsten